(85% handicap allowance)
Team | Nett Results | |
1st | John Chaplin (19) & Steve Robinson (16) | 45 |
2nd | Richard Ingram (15) & Kevin Green (12) | 45 |
3rd | Paul Thorpe (14) & Sav Fasulo (15) | 45 |
4th | peter sheridan (17) & Izzy Ramdeen (12) | 45 |
5th | Trevor Watts (10) & Paul Robbins (8) | 44 |
6th | Brian Arkle (16) & Nigel Dryden (12) | 44 |
7th | David Metheringham (22) & Terry Kind (20) | 44 |
8th | Michael Fish (16) & David Aldred (15) | 44 |
9th | Derek Veevers (21) & Philip Ritchie-smith (14) | 43 |
10th | Paul Cowlishaw (14) & Richard Walker (10) | 43 |
11th | Roger Hart (19) & David Thurbon (17) | 43 |
12th | Christopher Winfield (7) & Simon Tilbrook (6) | 43 |
13th | Andy Wallace (21) & John SULLIVAN (12) | 43 |
14th | Federick Trowell (18) & Ian John Wignall (12) | 42 |
15th | Mark Flood (12) & Robert Hughes (18) | 42 |
16th | Michael Remington (20) & Steven Hemmings (18) | 42 |
17th | Philip Taylor (9) & Stuart Bulley (14) | 41 |
18th | Nicholas Tarratt (9) & Marck Geary (11) | 41 |
19th | Duncan Barclay (10) & Stephen Maud (16) | 41 |
20th | Paul Claxton (22) & Tom Hannah (20) | 41 |
21st | Kelvin Kempster (11) & David Grant (19) | 41 |
22nd | Roy Hughes (18) & Alan Edmondson (12) | 41 |
23rd | Adrian Finch (6) & Chris Butler (9) | 41 |
24th | Leigh Moss (13) & Christopher Moore (14) | 41 |
25th | Julian Moss (14) & Richard Kendrick (16) | 40 |
26th | Mark Brown (14) & Carl Allinson (12) | 40 |
27th | Bryn Morris (3) & George Montgomery (14) | 40 |
28th | David McKears (9) & Fran Ebling (14) | 40 |
29th | Steve Linham (14) & Mark Lacey (18) | 39 |
30th | Ron YEMC (16) & Myles COLEMAN (20) | 39 |
31st | Gully Mann (8) & Keith Moran (19) | 39 |
32nd | Martin O'Brien (13) & Mark Frith (10) | 39 |
33rd | Tim Orton (14) & Robert Griffiths (13) | 39 |
34th | keith baker (21) & Girish Tailor (14) | 39 |
35th | Paul Daffern (4) & Paul Roberts (11) | 38 |
36th | John Schofield (19) & Brian Prior (22) | 38 |
37th | Alan Picketts (6) & Brian Seal (9) | 38 |
38th | John Tilbrook (9) & Tim Tilbrook (8) | 38 |
39th | Ivan Green (22) & P Robson (9) | 38 |
40th | Brian Bowell (16) & Stephen Reynolds (3) | 38 |
41st | Michael White (22) & Michael Tyler (20) | 38 |
42nd | Taki Karallis (22) & Roger Pangbourne (14) | 38 |
43rd | Lance Tomlyn (9) & John Bridgwood (20) | 38 |
44th | David CLARKE (21) & Bob Fletcher (11) | 38 |
45th | Tony Hodson (13) & Bob Chown (22) | 38 |
46th | Bob Bellamy (10) & Dave Wright (9) | 37 |
47th | malcolm farley (16) & Paul Walters (3) | 37 |
48th | Jonathan Peake (20) & Mark Langton (11) | 37 |
49th | david baker (10) & Stuart Mole (7) | 37 |
50th | william fitzgibbon (21) & Nicholas James Trimmer (11) | 37 |
51st | Tim Brown (17) & David Chapman (15) | 37 |
52nd | Dennis Lea (16) & John Topping (16) | 36 |
53rd | Chris Price (17) & Neville Burton (16) | 36 |
54th | Peter Wood (13) & John Morfee (18) | 36 |
55th | Daniel Lang (12) & Walter Kerr (13) | 36 |
56th | Mr. Chris Whelan (21) & Brian Smith (20) | 36 |
57th | Stephen Wooldridge (9) & Patrick LOGIN (15) | 35 |
58th | Ian Brindley (19) & Peter Bruce (10) | 35 |
59th | Duncan Wilson (22) & Peter Churchman (15) | 35 |
60th | Martin Eldridge (15) & Paul Milsom (14) | 35 |
61st | Derek Wakeling (21) & Robert Colby (20) | 34 |
62nd | Earl Harrison (6) & Christopher Noble (19) | 33 |
63rd | Brian Warne (19) & Rob Wake (9) | 33 |
64th | Ernie J Miller (22) & Andy Anderson (12) | 33 |
65th | Richard Cole (20) & Terry Beckett (20) | 32 |
66th | Dave Wilesmith (22) & Clive Howe (16) | 32 |
67th | David Richard Hazlewood (19) & Geoffrey Wynne (19) | 32 |
68th | Martin Camp (9) & Richard Hankins (17) | 30 |
69th | Bill Hannah (19) & Keith Rylance (16) | 30 |
70th | Robert Crofts (21) & Colin Thomas (22) | 29 |
71st | Mr.Norman Plant (20) & john Walters (22) | 27 |
Page will refresh results automatically for one hour